caridancari.com
Back to the list

Amax Enterprise

CCTV · Rawang, Selangor

About Amax Enterprise

Amax Enterprise is a CCTV provider based in Rawang, Selangor, at 3, Jalan SJ 6, Sungai Bakau, 48000 Rawang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
CCTV
State
Selangor
Postcode
48000
Phone
012 254 2418
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
3, Jalan SJ 6, Sungai Bakau,48000 Rawang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Amax Enterprise

Where is Amax Enterprise located?

Amax Enterprise is located at 3, Jalan SJ 6, Sungai Bakau, 48000 Rawang, Selangor. It is listed under Rawang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Amax Enterprise?

The phone number of Amax Enterprise is 012 254 2418. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Amax Enterprise verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other CCTV providers in Rawang, Selangor