caridancari.com
Back to the list

Ann Aircond Engineering

Air Conditioner · Klang, Selangor

About Ann Aircond Engineering

Ann Aircond Engineering is a air conditioner provider based in Klang, Selangor, at Pangsapuri Seri Intan, Seksyen U13, Jln Setia Gemilang U13/45C, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Selangor
Postcode
40170
Phone
010 253 9660
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Pangsapuri Seri Intan, Seksyen U13, Jln Setia Gemilang U13/45C, Setia Alam,40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Ann Aircond Engineering

Where is Ann Aircond Engineering located?

Ann Aircond Engineering is located at Pangsapuri Seri Intan, Seksyen U13, Jln Setia Gemilang U13/45C, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor. It is listed under Klang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Ann Aircond Engineering?

The phone number of Ann Aircond Engineering is 010 253 9660. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Ann Aircond Engineering verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Klang, Selangor