caridancari.com
Back to the list

Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ)

Flooring · Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

About Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ)

Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ) is a flooring provider based in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, at Sedco Sabah, Lot 32, Mile 5.5, Jalan Tuaran, Kolombong/Bdc Industrial Estate, 88991 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Sabah
Postcode
88991
Phone
08-838 8150
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Sedco Sabah, Lot 32, Mile 5.5, Jalan Tuaran, Kolombong/Bdc Industrial Estate,88991 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ)

Where is Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ) located?

Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ) is located at Sedco Sabah, Lot 32, Mile 5.5, Jalan Tuaran, Kolombong/Bdc Industrial Estate, 88991 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. It is listed under Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.

What is the phone number of Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ)?

The phone number of Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ) is 08-838 8150. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Apex Ceramics Centre Kolombong (Sabah HQ) verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah