caridancari.com
Back to the list

Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd

Flooring · Ipoh, Perak

About Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd

Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd is a flooring provider based in Ipoh, Perak, at 24, Jln Gerbang Rapat 1, Taman Maju Rapat, 31350 Ipoh, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Perak
Postcode
31350
Phone
05-312 0322
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
24, Jln Gerbang Rapat 1, Taman Maju Rapat,31350 Ipoh, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd

Where is Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd located?

Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd is located at 24, Jln Gerbang Rapat 1, Taman Maju Rapat, 31350 Ipoh, Perak. It is listed under Ipoh, Perak.

What is the phone number of Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd is 05-312 0322. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Azam Hias (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Ipoh, Perak