caridancari.com
Back to the list

Best Bath

Cabinet Contractor · Sungai Buloh, Selangor

About Best Bath

Best Bath is a cabinet contractor provider based in Sungai Buloh, Selangor, at AL121-V1, 13th Miles, Jalan Subang, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Selangor
Postcode
47000
Phone
010 200 2163
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
AL121-V1, 13th Miles, Jalan Subang, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh,47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Best Bath

Where is Best Bath located?

Best Bath is located at AL121-V1, 13th Miles, Jalan Subang, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor. It is listed under Sungai Buloh, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Best Bath?

The phone number of Best Bath is 010 200 2163. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Best Bath verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other cabinet contractor providers in Sungai Buloh, Selangor