caridancari.com
Back to the list

Beta Global Solutions

Wiring · Bukit Mertajam, Penang

About Beta Global Solutions

Beta Global Solutions is a wiring provider based in Bukit Mertajam, Penang, at 11A, Jalan Alma Jaya 32, Taman Alma Jaya, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Penang
Postcode
14000
Phone
018 473 5006
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
11A, Jalan Alma Jaya 32, Taman Alma Jaya,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Beta Global Solutions

Where is Beta Global Solutions located?

Beta Global Solutions is located at 11A, Jalan Alma Jaya 32, Taman Alma Jaya, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Bukit Mertajam, Penang.

What is the phone number of Beta Global Solutions?

The phone number of Beta Global Solutions is 018 473 5006. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Beta Global Solutions verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Bukit Mertajam, Penang