caridancari.com
Back to the list

Big Family Cleaning Services

House Cleaning · Selangor

About Big Family Cleaning Services

Big Family Cleaning Services is a house cleaning provider based in , Selangor, at 2-2A Jln Lingkaran Tengah 2, Ukay Boulevard Kuala Lumpur, 68000 Ampang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location, website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Selangor
Postcode
68000
Phone
012 930 4119
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
2-2A Jln Lingkaran Tengah 2, Ukay Boulevard Kuala Lumpur,68000 Ampang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Big Family Cleaning Services

Where is Big Family Cleaning Services located?

Big Family Cleaning Services is located at 2-2A Jln Lingkaran Tengah 2, Ukay Boulevard Kuala Lumpur, 68000 Ampang, Selangor. It is listed under , Selangor.

What is the phone number of Big Family Cleaning Services?

The phone number of Big Family Cleaning Services is 012 930 4119. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Big Family Cleaning Services verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other house cleaning providers in Selangor