caridancari.com
Back to the list

Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD

House Cleaning · Kota Bharu, Kelantan

About Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD

Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD is a house cleaning provider based in Kota Bharu, Kelantan, at S/49 1943, Jln. Dato, Lundang, Kota Bahru, 15200, Kelantan. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Kelantan
Postcode
15200
Phone
09-741 9161
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
S/49 1943, Jln. Dato, Lundang, Kota Bahru,15200, Kelantan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD

Where is Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD located?

Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD is located at S/49 1943, Jln. Dato, Lundang, Kota Bahru, 15200, Kelantan. It is listed under Kota Bharu, Kelantan.

What is the phone number of Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD?

The phone number of Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD is 09-741 9161. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Brimaxkleen Cleaning Services SDN BHD verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other house cleaning providers in Kota Bharu, Kelantan