caridancari.com
Back to the list

Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works

Wiring · Klang, Selangor

About Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works

Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works is a wiring provider based in Klang, Selangor, at 19, Jalan Hulubalang 37a, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Selangor
Postcode
41200
Phone
018 288 8328
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
19, Jalan Hulubalang 37a, Taman Sentosa,41200 Klang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works

Where is Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works located?

Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works is located at 19, Jalan Hulubalang 37a, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor. It is listed under Klang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works?

The phone number of Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works is 018 288 8328. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Built Up Electrical & Machinery Works verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Klang, Selangor