caridancari.com
Back to the list

Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading

Flooring · Shah Alam, Selangor

About Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading

Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading is a flooring provider based in Shah Alam, Selangor, at Jln Merbau, Kampung Melayu Subang, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Selangor
Postcode
40150
Phone
016 294 5163
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Jln Merbau, Kampung Melayu Subang,40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading

Where is Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading located?

Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading is located at Jln Merbau, Kampung Melayu Subang, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor. It is listed under Shah Alam, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading?

The phone number of Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading is 016 294 5163. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Cash & Carry Ceramic Trading verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Shah Alam, Selangor