caridancari.com
Back to the list

Crystal Alarms & Automation

CCTV · Kuala Lumpur

About Crystal Alarms & Automation

Crystal Alarms & Automation is a CCTV provider based in , Kuala Lumpur, at No. 81-1A, Jalan Taman Tan Yew Lai, 58200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
CCTV
State
Kuala Lumpur
Postcode
58200
Phone
019 321 3230
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 81-1A, Jalan Taman Tan Yew Lai,58200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Crystal Alarms & Automation

Where is Crystal Alarms & Automation located?

Crystal Alarms & Automation is located at No. 81-1A, Jalan Taman Tan Yew Lai, 58200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. It is listed under , Kuala Lumpur.

What is the phone number of Crystal Alarms & Automation?

The phone number of Crystal Alarms & Automation is 019 321 3230. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Crystal Alarms & Automation verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other CCTV providers in Kuala Lumpur