caridancari.com
Back to the list

Darren Liew Renovation Contractor

Painting · Ipoh, Perak

About Darren Liew Renovation Contractor

Darren Liew Renovation Contractor is a painting provider based in Ipoh, Perak, at 21, Lahat Sri Wang 4, Bandar Lahat Baru, 30200 Ipoh, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Perak
Postcode
30200
Phone
016 547 4909
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
21, Lahat Sri Wang 4, Bandar Lahat Baru,30200 Ipoh, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Darren Liew Renovation Contractor

Where is Darren Liew Renovation Contractor located?

Darren Liew Renovation Contractor is located at 21, Lahat Sri Wang 4, Bandar Lahat Baru, 30200 Ipoh, Perak. It is listed under Ipoh, Perak.

What is the phone number of Darren Liew Renovation Contractor?

The phone number of Darren Liew Renovation Contractor is 016 547 4909. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Darren Liew Renovation Contractor verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Ipoh, Perak