caridancari.com
Back to the list

Din Air Cond

Air Conditioner · Jerantut, Pahang

About Din Air Cond

Din Air Cond is a air conditioner provider based in Jerantut, Pahang, at Jalan Industri 6, Kampung Padang Saujana, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Pahang
Postcode
27000
Phone
019 926 3632
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Jalan Industri 6, Kampung Padang Saujana,27000 Jerantut, Pahang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Din Air Cond

Where is Din Air Cond located?

Din Air Cond is located at Jalan Industri 6, Kampung Padang Saujana, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang. It is listed under Jerantut, Pahang.

What is the phone number of Din Air Cond?

The phone number of Din Air Cond is 019 926 3632. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Din Air Cond verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Jerantut, Pahang