caridancari.com
Back to the list

ES Services & Trading

Pest Control · Bintulu, Sarawak

About ES Services & Trading

ES Services & Trading is a pest control provider based in Bintulu, Sarawak, at No. 1, Bda, Tanjung Batu Commercial Centre, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Sarawak
Postcode
97000
Phone
08-633 8404
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 1, Bda, Tanjung Batu Commercial Centre,97000 Bintulu, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about ES Services & Trading

Where is ES Services & Trading located?

ES Services & Trading is located at No. 1, Bda, Tanjung Batu Commercial Centre, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak. It is listed under Bintulu, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of ES Services & Trading?

The phone number of ES Services & Trading is 08-633 8404. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is ES Services & Trading verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other pest control providers in Bintulu, Sarawak