caridancari.com
Back to the list

Fai Accessories Services Centre

Wiring · Ipoh, Perak

About Fai Accessories Services Centre

Fai Accessories Services Centre is a wiring provider based in Ipoh, Perak, at No. 202, Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah Utara, Taman Anda, 31400 Ipoh, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Perak
Postcode
31400
Phone
016 528 0087
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 202, Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah Utara, Taman Anda,31400 Ipoh, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Fai Accessories Services Centre

Where is Fai Accessories Services Centre located?

Fai Accessories Services Centre is located at No. 202, Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah Utara, Taman Anda, 31400 Ipoh, Perak. It is listed under Ipoh, Perak.

What is the phone number of Fai Accessories Services Centre?

The phone number of Fai Accessories Services Centre is 016 528 0087. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Fai Accessories Services Centre verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Ipoh, Perak