caridancari.com
Back to the list

Glass Cutting

Door & Window · Georgetown, Penang

About Glass Cutting

Glass Cutting is a door & window provider based in Georgetown, Penang, at 320 J, 320J, Jln Perak, Taman Desa Green, 11600 George Town, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Penang
Postcode
11600
Phone
016 418 2138
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
320 J, 320J, Jln Perak, Taman Desa Green,11600 George Town, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Glass Cutting

Where is Glass Cutting located?

Glass Cutting is located at 320 J, 320J, Jln Perak, Taman Desa Green, 11600 George Town, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Georgetown, Penang.

What is the phone number of Glass Cutting?

The phone number of Glass Cutting is 016 418 2138. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Glass Cutting verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other door & window providers in Georgetown, Penang