caridancari.com
Back to the list

Hai Yang Tiles Trading

Flooring · Melaka Tengah, Melaka

About Hai Yang Tiles Trading

Hai Yang Tiles Trading is a flooring provider based in Melaka Tengah, Melaka, at No. 394, Jalan Semabok, Taman Sinn, 75050 Melaka, Melaka. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Melaka
Postcode
75050
Phone
06-282 9039
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 394, Jalan Semabok, Taman Sinn,75050 Melaka, Melaka
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Hai Yang Tiles Trading

Where is Hai Yang Tiles Trading located?

Hai Yang Tiles Trading is located at No. 394, Jalan Semabok, Taman Sinn, 75050 Melaka, Melaka. It is listed under Melaka Tengah, Melaka.

What is the phone number of Hai Yang Tiles Trading?

The phone number of Hai Yang Tiles Trading is 06-282 9039. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Hai Yang Tiles Trading verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Melaka Tengah, Melaka