caridancari.com
Back to the list

Herk Development Sdn Bhd

Painting · Kota Bharu, Kelantan

About Herk Development Sdn Bhd

Herk Development Sdn Bhd is a painting provider based in Kota Bharu, Kelantan, at Bagunan Our Book Printing, Lot 99, Mukim Kemumin, Kawasan Perindustrian Fasa 1, Pengkalan Chepa, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan. You can check its Google Maps location, website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Kelantan
Postcode
16100
Phone
013 933 3070
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Bagunan Our Book Printing, Lot 99, Mukim Kemumin, Kawasan Perindustrian Fasa 1, Pengkalan Chepa,16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Herk Development Sdn Bhd

Where is Herk Development Sdn Bhd located?

Herk Development Sdn Bhd is located at Bagunan Our Book Printing, Lot 99, Mukim Kemumin, Kawasan Perindustrian Fasa 1, Pengkalan Chepa, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan. It is listed under Kota Bharu, Kelantan.

What is the phone number of Herk Development Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Herk Development Sdn Bhd is 013 933 3070. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Herk Development Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Kota Bharu, Kelantan