caridancari.com
Back to the list

Highland U Sdn Bhd

Plumber · Brinchang, Pahang

About Highland U Sdn Bhd

Highland U Sdn Bhd is a plumber provider based in Brinchang, Pahang, at No. 48, Jalan Besar, Kampung Raja, 39010 Cameron Highland, Pahang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Pahang
Postcode
39010
Phone
016 220 6702
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 48, Jalan Besar, Kampung Raja,39010 Cameron Highland, Pahang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Highland U Sdn Bhd

Where is Highland U Sdn Bhd located?

Highland U Sdn Bhd is located at No. 48, Jalan Besar, Kampung Raja, 39010 Cameron Highland, Pahang. It is listed under Brinchang, Pahang.

What is the phone number of Highland U Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Highland U Sdn Bhd is 016 220 6702. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Highland U Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Brinchang, Pahang