caridancari.com
Back to the list

Ijoe plambing

Plumber · Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu

About Ijoe plambing

Ijoe plambing is a plumber provider based in Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, at Jalan Bukit Kandis, Kampung Bukit Kandis, 21200 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Terengganu
Postcode
21200
Phone
017 903 0170
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Jalan Bukit Kandis, Kampung Bukit Kandis,21200 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Ijoe plambing

Where is Ijoe plambing located?

Ijoe plambing is located at Jalan Bukit Kandis, Kampung Bukit Kandis, 21200 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu. It is listed under Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu.

What is the phone number of Ijoe plambing?

The phone number of Ijoe plambing is 017 903 0170. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Ijoe plambing verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu