About Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company
Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company is a pest control provider based in Johor Bahru, Johor, at 3A & 3B, Jln Persisiran Perling 1, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location, website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.
- Service
- Pest Control
- State
- Johor
- Postcode
- 81200
- Phone
- 07-237 7366
- Listing status
- Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
- Last updated
- Address
- 3A & 3B, Jln Persisiran Perling 1, Taman Perling,81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
- Open in Google Maps Get directions
Frequently asked questions about Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company
Where is Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company located?
Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company is located at 3A & 3B, Jln Persisiran Perling 1, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor. It is listed under Johor Bahru, Johor.
What is the phone number of Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company?
The phone number of Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company is 07-237 7366. Use the call button on this page to contact them.
Is Innopest (Johor Bahru) Pest Control Company verified?
This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.
Customer reviews
No reviews for this company yet.
