caridancari.com
Back to the list

Jass Dream Decor

Wallpaper · Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

About Jass Dream Decor

Jass Dream Decor is a wallpaper provider based in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, at Block B, B-16-1, Jalan Pintas, Plaza Grand Millenium, 88300 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wallpaper
State
Sabah
Postcode
88300
Phone
08-873 1076
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Block B, B-16-1, Jalan Pintas, Plaza Grand Millenium,88300 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Jass Dream Decor

Where is Jass Dream Decor located?

Jass Dream Decor is located at Block B, B-16-1, Jalan Pintas, Plaza Grand Millenium, 88300 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. It is listed under Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.

What is the phone number of Jass Dream Decor?

The phone number of Jass Dream Decor is 08-873 1076. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Jass Dream Decor verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wallpaper providers in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah