caridancari.com
Back to the list

Jroi Cleaning Services

House Cleaning · Bayan Lepas, Penang

About Jroi Cleaning Services

Jroi Cleaning Services is a house cleaning provider based in Bayan Lepas, Penang, at 1-4-02, Krsytal Point II, Lebuh Bukit Kecil 6, Krystal Point Corporate Park, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Penang
Postcode
11900
Phone
012 406 5913
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
1-4-02, Krsytal Point II, Lebuh Bukit Kecil 6, Krystal Point Corporate Park,11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Jroi Cleaning Services

Where is Jroi Cleaning Services located?

Jroi Cleaning Services is located at 1-4-02, Krsytal Point II, Lebuh Bukit Kecil 6, Krystal Point Corporate Park, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Bayan Lepas, Penang.

What is the phone number of Jroi Cleaning Services?

The phone number of Jroi Cleaning Services is 012 406 5913. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Jroi Cleaning Services verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other house cleaning providers in Bayan Lepas, Penang