caridancari.com
Back to the list

Kajang Electrical

Wiring · Kajang, Selangor

About Kajang Electrical

Kajang Electrical is a wiring provider based in Kajang, Selangor, at 6B, Jalan Cendana 1, Taman Cendana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Selangor
Postcode
43000
Phone
03-8733 5381
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
6B, Jalan Cendana 1, Taman Cendana,43000 Kajang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Kajang Electrical

Where is Kajang Electrical located?

Kajang Electrical is located at 6B, Jalan Cendana 1, Taman Cendana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor. It is listed under Kajang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Kajang Electrical?

The phone number of Kajang Electrical is 03-8733 5381. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Kajang Electrical verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Kajang, Selangor