caridancari.com
Back to the list

Kintrade Enterprise

Painting · Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

About Kintrade Enterprise

Kintrade Enterprise is a painting provider based in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, at Lot 2, Ground Floor, Kolombong Industrial Development Shoplot, Block B, Lor Buah Duku, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location and website before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Sabah
Postcode
88450
Phone
017 820 8339
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 2, Ground Floor, Kolombong Industrial Development Shoplot, Block B, Lor Buah Duku,88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Kintrade Enterprise

Where is Kintrade Enterprise located?

Kintrade Enterprise is located at Lot 2, Ground Floor, Kolombong Industrial Development Shoplot, Block B, Lor Buah Duku, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. It is listed under Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.

What is the phone number of Kintrade Enterprise?

The phone number of Kintrade Enterprise is 017 820 8339. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Kintrade Enterprise verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah