caridancari.com
Back to the list

Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works

Plumber · Tuaran, Sabah

About Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works

Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works is a plumber provider based in Tuaran, Sabah, at Jalan Tuaran Kilometer 11, Inanam, 88450, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Sabah
Postcode
88450
Phone
08-842 8731
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Jalan Tuaran Kilometer 11, Inanam,88450, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works

Where is Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works located?

Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works is located at Jalan Tuaran Kilometer 11, Inanam, 88450, Sabah. It is listed under Tuaran, Sabah.

What is the phone number of Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works?

The phone number of Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works is 08-842 8731. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Kong Yun Fah Plumber & Iron Works verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.