caridancari.com
Back to the list

KPL Builders

Painting · Sungai Petani, Kedah

About KPL Builders

KPL Builders is a painting provider based in Sungai Petani, Kedah, at 82, Taman, Jln Tiong, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Kedah
Postcode
08000
Phone
013 488 2160
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
82, Taman, Jln Tiong,08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about KPL Builders

Where is KPL Builders located?

KPL Builders is located at 82, Taman, Jln Tiong, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah. It is listed under Sungai Petani, Kedah.

What is the phone number of KPL Builders?

The phone number of KPL Builders is 013 488 2160. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is KPL Builders verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Sungai Petani, Kedah