caridancari.com
Back to the list

Lai Heng Tiling Construction

Flooring · Klang, Selangor

About Lai Heng Tiling Construction

Lai Heng Tiling Construction is a flooring provider based in Klang, Selangor, at 124, Jalan Teluk Pulai, Taman Teluk Pulai, 41100 Klang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Selangor
Postcode
41100
Phone
03-3371 0316
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
124, Jalan Teluk Pulai, Taman Teluk Pulai,41100 Klang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Lai Heng Tiling Construction

Where is Lai Heng Tiling Construction located?

Lai Heng Tiling Construction is located at 124, Jalan Teluk Pulai, Taman Teluk Pulai, 41100 Klang, Selangor. It is listed under Klang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Lai Heng Tiling Construction?

The phone number of Lai Heng Tiling Construction is 03-3371 0316. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Lai Heng Tiling Construction verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Klang, Selangor