caridancari.com
Back to the list

Lavish Oaksbuild

Painting · Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

About Lavish Oaksbuild

Lavish Oaksbuild is a painting provider based in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, at 5, Tingkat 1, Jalan MSJ1, Taman Perniagaan Senawang Jaya, Taman Senawang Jaya, 70450 Senawang, Negeri Sembilan. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Negeri Sembilan
Postcode
70450
Phone
011 1128 6057
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
5, Tingkat 1, Jalan MSJ1, Taman Perniagaan Senawang Jaya, Taman Senawang Jaya,70450 Senawang, Negeri Sembilan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Lavish Oaksbuild

Where is Lavish Oaksbuild located?

Lavish Oaksbuild is located at 5, Tingkat 1, Jalan MSJ1, Taman Perniagaan Senawang Jaya, Taman Senawang Jaya, 70450 Senawang, Negeri Sembilan. It is listed under Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.

What is the phone number of Lavish Oaksbuild?

The phone number of Lavish Oaksbuild is 011 1128 6057. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Lavish Oaksbuild verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan