caridancari.com
Back to the list

Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing

Wallpaper · Shah Alam, Selangor

About Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing

Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing is a wallpaper provider based in Shah Alam, Selangor, at Business Park 2, No. 30-2, 1st Floor, No. 8, Jalan Anggerik Vanilla BE 31/BE, Kota Kemuning, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wallpaper
State
Selangor
Postcode
40460
Phone
03-5131 8767
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Business Park 2, No. 30-2, 1st Floor, No. 8, Jalan Anggerik Vanilla BE 31/BE, Kota Kemuning,40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing

Where is Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing located?

Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing is located at Business Park 2, No. 30-2, 1st Floor, No. 8, Jalan Anggerik Vanilla BE 31/BE, Kota Kemuning, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor. It is listed under Shah Alam, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing?

The phone number of Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing is 03-5131 8767. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Lifestyle Wallpaper & Furnishing verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wallpaper providers in Shah Alam, Selangor