caridancari.com
Back to the list

Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT

Mover Service · Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu

About Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT

Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT is a mover service provider based in Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, at Lot PT 5097, Jln Kuala Berang, Wakaf Tapai, 20140 Marang, Terengganu. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Terengganu
Postcode
20140
Phone
013 946 1054
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot PT 5097, Jln Kuala Berang, Wakaf Tapai,20140 Marang, Terengganu
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT

Where is Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT located?

Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT is located at Lot PT 5097, Jln Kuala Berang, Wakaf Tapai, 20140 Marang, Terengganu. It is listed under Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu.

What is the phone number of Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT?

The phone number of Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT is 013 946 1054. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Lori Sewa Kuala Terengganu Apihh KT verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other mover service providers in Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu