caridancari.com
Back to the list

Malaya Aircond Engineering

Air Conditioner · Petaling Jaya, Selangor

About Malaya Aircond Engineering

Malaya Aircond Engineering is a air conditioner provider based in Petaling Jaya, Selangor, at 1-1-06 Block I, Jalan PJU 1a/1, Taipan 2, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and website before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Selangor
Postcode
47301
Phone
016 203 4720
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
1-1-06 Block I, Jalan PJU 1a/1, Taipan 2, Ara Damansara,47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Malaya Aircond Engineering

Where is Malaya Aircond Engineering located?

Malaya Aircond Engineering is located at 1-1-06 Block I, Jalan PJU 1a/1, Taipan 2, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor. It is listed under Petaling Jaya, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Malaya Aircond Engineering?

The phone number of Malaya Aircond Engineering is 016 203 4720. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Malaya Aircond Engineering verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Petaling Jaya, Selangor