caridancari.com
Back to the list

MEDAN CARPETs

Flooring · Bintulu, Sarawak

About MEDAN CARPETs

MEDAN CARPETs is a flooring provider based in Bintulu, Sarawak, at NO 59, 69 GROUND FLOOR PHASE 2 BINTULU Sentral, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Sarawak
Postcode
97000
Phone
017 335 5269
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
NO 59, 69 GROUND FLOOR PHASE 2 BINTULU Sentral,97000 Bintulu, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about MEDAN CARPETs

Where is MEDAN CARPETs located?

MEDAN CARPETs is located at NO 59, 69 GROUND FLOOR PHASE 2 BINTULU Sentral, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak. It is listed under Bintulu, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of MEDAN CARPETs?

The phone number of MEDAN CARPETs is 017 335 5269. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is MEDAN CARPETs verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Bintulu, Sarawak