caridancari.com
Back to the list

Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd

Roof & Ceiling · Johor Bahru, Johor

About Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd

Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd is a roof & ceiling provider based in Johor Bahru, Johor, at 127, Jln Rosmerah 2/16, Taman Johor Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Johor
Postcode
81100
Phone
07-355 5551
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
127, Jln Rosmerah 2/16, Taman Johor Jaya,81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd

Where is Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd located?

Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd is located at 127, Jln Rosmerah 2/16, Taman Johor Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor. It is listed under Johor Bahru, Johor.

What is the phone number of Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd is 07-355 5551. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Mega Ceiling Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other roof & ceiling providers in Johor Bahru, Johor