caridancari.com
Back to the list

Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading

Wall · Teluk Intan, Perak

About Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading

Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading is a wall provider based in Teluk Intan, Perak, at No. 8, Lorong Merak 1, Taman Maharajalela, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wall
State
Perak
Postcode
36000
Phone
05-621 0960
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 8, Lorong Merak 1, Taman Maharajalela,36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading

Where is Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading located?

Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading is located at No. 8, Lorong Merak 1, Taman Maharajalela, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak. It is listed under Teluk Intan, Perak.

What is the phone number of Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading?

The phone number of Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading is 05-621 0960. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Megah Plaster Ceiling Trading verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wall providers in Teluk Intan, Perak