caridancari.com
Back to the list

Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration

Air Conditioner · Segamat, Johor

About Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration

Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration is a air conditioner provider based in Segamat, Johor, at 267A, Jalan Ooyub, Kampung Abdullah, 85000 Segamat, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Johor
Postcode
85000
Phone
07-932 4030
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
267A, Jalan Ooyub, Kampung Abdullah,85000 Segamat, Johor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration

Where is Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration located?

Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration is located at 267A, Jalan Ooyub, Kampung Abdullah, 85000 Segamat, Johor. It is listed under Segamat, Johor.

What is the phone number of Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration?

The phone number of Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration is 07-932 4030. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Meng heng air-cond & refrigeration verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Segamat, Johor