caridancari.com
Back to the list

MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik

Air Conditioner · Butterworth, Penang

About MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik

MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik is a air conditioner provider based in Butterworth, Penang, at jalan besar, kampung setol, 13050 telok ayer tawar, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Penang
Postcode
13050
Phone
012 624 2327
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
jalan besar, kampung setol,13050 telok ayer tawar, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik

Where is MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik located?

MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik is located at jalan besar, kampung setol, 13050 telok ayer tawar, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Butterworth, Penang.

What is the phone number of MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik?

The phone number of MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik is 012 624 2327. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is MOB Teknik Aircond Elektrik verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Butterworth, Penang