caridancari.com
Back to the list

New Era Security Doors Enterprise

Door & Window · Kluang, Johor

About New Era Security Doors Enterprise

New Era Security Doors Enterprise is a door & window provider based in Kluang, Johor, at 37, Jalan Berangan, Taman Sri Mernanti, 86000 Kluang, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Johor
Postcode
86000
Phone
016 778 8108
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
37, Jalan Berangan, Taman Sri Mernanti,86000 Kluang, Johor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about New Era Security Doors Enterprise

Where is New Era Security Doors Enterprise located?

New Era Security Doors Enterprise is located at 37, Jalan Berangan, Taman Sri Mernanti, 86000 Kluang, Johor. It is listed under Kluang, Johor.

What is the phone number of New Era Security Doors Enterprise?

The phone number of New Era Security Doors Enterprise is 016 778 8108. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is New Era Security Doors Enterprise verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other door & window providers in Kluang, Johor