caridancari.com
Back to the list

Northen Denko Engineering

Wiring · Bukit Mertajam, Penang

About Northen Denko Engineering

Northen Denko Engineering is a wiring provider based in Bukit Mertajam, Penang, at No. 1, Medan Kikik Satu, Taman Inderawasih, 13600 Perai, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Penang
Postcode
13600
Phone
04-390 9878
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 1, Medan Kikik Satu, Taman Inderawasih,13600 Perai, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Northen Denko Engineering

Where is Northen Denko Engineering located?

Northen Denko Engineering is located at No. 1, Medan Kikik Satu, Taman Inderawasih, 13600 Perai, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Bukit Mertajam, Penang.

What is the phone number of Northen Denko Engineering?

The phone number of Northen Denko Engineering is 04-390 9878. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Northen Denko Engineering verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Bukit Mertajam, Penang