caridancari.com
Back to the list

Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd

Wall · Teluk Panglima Garang, Selangor

About Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd

Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd is a wall provider based in Teluk Panglima Garang, Selangor, at 42-A, Jalan SPU 1, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wall
State
Selangor
Postcode
42610
Phone
03-5614 3811
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
42-A, Jalan SPU 1, Bandar Saujana Putra,42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd

Where is Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd located?

Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd is located at 42-A, Jalan SPU 1, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor. It is listed under Teluk Panglima Garang, Selangor.

What is the phone number of Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd is 03-5614 3811. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Nova Kitchen & Deco Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wall providers in Teluk Panglima Garang, Selangor