About Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd
Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd is a pest control provider based in Subang Jaya, Selangor, at 22, Jalan USJ 9/5p, Subang Business Centre, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.
- Service
- Pest Control
- State
- Selangor
- Postcode
- 47620
- Phone
- 03-5632 8989
- Listing status
- Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
- Last updated
- Address
- 22, Jalan USJ 9/5p, Subang Business Centre,47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
- Open in Google Maps Get directions
Frequently asked questions about Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd
Where is Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd located?
Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd is located at 22, Jalan USJ 9/5p, Subang Business Centre, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor. It is listed under Subang Jaya, Selangor.
What is the phone number of Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd?
The phone number of Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd is 03-5632 8989. Use the call button on this page to contact them.
Is Pearl Vision Pest Control (M) Sdn Bhd verified?
This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.
Customer reviews
No reviews for this company yet.
