caridancari.com
Back to the list

Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd.

Plumber · Bentong, Pahang

About Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd.

Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd. is a plumber provider based in Bentong, Pahang, at Lot 20B, Kawasan Perindustrian Bentong, 28700 Bentong, Pahang. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Pahang
Postcode
28700
Phone
09-223 1723
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 20B, Kawasan Perindustrian Bentong,28700 Bentong, Pahang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd.

Where is Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd. located?

Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd. is located at Lot 20B, Kawasan Perindustrian Bentong, 28700 Bentong, Pahang. It is listed under Bentong, Pahang.

What is the phone number of Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number of Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd. is 09-223 1723. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Pipe Technology System Sdn. Bhd. verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.