caridancari.com
Back to the list

Pk inspire computer sdn bhd

CCTV · Batu Pahat, Johor

About Pk inspire computer sdn bhd

Pk inspire computer sdn bhd is a CCTV provider based in Batu Pahat, Johor, at 39, Jalan Bintang Ria 2, Taman Bintang Ria, 86200 Simpang Renggam, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
CCTV
State
Johor
Postcode
86200
Phone
07-755 6726
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
39, Jalan Bintang Ria 2, Taman Bintang Ria,86200 Simpang Renggam, Johor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Pk inspire computer sdn bhd

Where is Pk inspire computer sdn bhd located?

Pk inspire computer sdn bhd is located at 39, Jalan Bintang Ria 2, Taman Bintang Ria, 86200 Simpang Renggam, Johor. It is listed under Batu Pahat, Johor.

What is the phone number of Pk inspire computer sdn bhd?

The phone number of Pk inspire computer sdn bhd is 07-755 6726. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Pk inspire computer sdn bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other CCTV providers in Batu Pahat, Johor