caridancari.com
Back to the list

Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd

Wall · Batu Pahat, Johor

About Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd

Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd is a wall provider based in Batu Pahat, Johor, at Plo 72 Jalan S/R 8 Taman Perindustian, Fasa 2, 86200 Simpang Renggam, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wall
State
Johor
Postcode
86200
Phone
07-755 2777
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Plo 72 Jalan S/R 8 Taman Perindustian, Fasa 2,86200 Simpang Renggam, Johor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd

Where is Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd located?

Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd is located at Plo 72 Jalan S/R 8 Taman Perindustian, Fasa 2, 86200 Simpang Renggam, Johor. It is listed under Batu Pahat, Johor.

What is the phone number of Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd is 07-755 2777. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Renggam Concrete Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wall providers in Batu Pahat, Johor