caridancari.com
Back to the list

Revita Trading

Painting · Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

About Revita Trading

Revita Trading is a painting provider based in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, at 2045, Jalan SJ 1/1, Taman Seremban Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Negeri Sembilan
Postcode
70450
Phone
017 305 6612
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
2045, Jalan SJ 1/1, Taman Seremban Jaya,70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Revita Trading

Where is Revita Trading located?

Revita Trading is located at 2045, Jalan SJ 1/1, Taman Seremban Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. It is listed under Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.

What is the phone number of Revita Trading?

The phone number of Revita Trading is 017 305 6612. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Revita Trading verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan