caridancari.com
Back to the list

Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd.

Air Conditioner · Sibu, Sarawak

About Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd.

Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd. is a air conditioner provider based in Sibu, Sarawak, at No. 19, Ground Floor, Jalan Merdeka Barat, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Sarawak
Postcode
96000
Phone
08-433 9651
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 19, Ground Floor, Jalan Merdeka Barat,96000 Sibu, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd.

Where is Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd. located?

Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd. is located at No. 19, Ground Floor, Jalan Merdeka Barat, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak. It is listed under Sibu, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number of Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd. is 08-433 9651. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Seng Fatt Air-Cond Services Sdn. Bhd. verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Sibu, Sarawak