caridancari.com
Back to the list

Sham Professional Plumbing Service

Plumber · Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

About Sham Professional Plumbing Service

Sham Professional Plumbing Service is a plumber provider based in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, at Menara MAA, Suite No 8-01., Level 8. Lorong Api-Api 1., 88000. Kota Kinabalu. Sabah., Penampang, 89500 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Sabah
Postcode
89500
Phone
016 834 1804
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Menara MAA, Suite No 8-01., Level 8. Lorong Api-Api 1., 88000. Kota Kinabalu. Sabah., Penampang,89500 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Sham Professional Plumbing Service

Where is Sham Professional Plumbing Service located?

Sham Professional Plumbing Service is located at Menara MAA, Suite No 8-01., Level 8. Lorong Api-Api 1., 88000. Kota Kinabalu. Sabah., Penampang, 89500 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. It is listed under Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.

What is the phone number of Sham Professional Plumbing Service?

The phone number of Sham Professional Plumbing Service is 016 834 1804. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Sham Professional Plumbing Service verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah