caridancari.com
Back to the list

Sheng Air Cond Enterprise

Air Conditioner · Ipoh, Perak

About Sheng Air Cond Enterprise

Sheng Air Cond Enterprise is a air conditioner provider based in Ipoh, Perak, at 41, Laluan Tasek Timur 15, Taman Mewah (lorong bercham 4 Bercham, 31400 Ipoh, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Perak
Postcode
31400
Phone
012 512 2286
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
41, Laluan Tasek Timur 15, Taman Mewah (lorong bercham 4 Bercham,31400 Ipoh, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Sheng Air Cond Enterprise

Where is Sheng Air Cond Enterprise located?

Sheng Air Cond Enterprise is located at 41, Laluan Tasek Timur 15, Taman Mewah (lorong bercham 4 Bercham, 31400 Ipoh, Perak. It is listed under Ipoh, Perak.

What is the phone number of Sheng Air Cond Enterprise?

The phone number of Sheng Air Cond Enterprise is 012 512 2286. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Sheng Air Cond Enterprise verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other air conditioner providers in Ipoh, Perak