caridancari.com
Back to the list

SNL Furniture

Cabinet Contractor · Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

About SNL Furniture

SNL Furniture is a cabinet contractor provider based in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, at Lot PT 8511, Jalan 12, Mukim, Galla Industrial Park, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Negeri Sembilan
Postcode
70200
Phone
010 226 2943
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot PT 8511, Jalan 12, Mukim, Galla Industrial Park,70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about SNL Furniture

Where is SNL Furniture located?

SNL Furniture is located at Lot PT 8511, Jalan 12, Mukim, Galla Industrial Park, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. It is listed under Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.

What is the phone number of SNL Furniture?

The phone number of SNL Furniture is 010 226 2943. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is SNL Furniture verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other cabinet contractor providers in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan