caridancari.com
Back to the list

Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching

Cabinet Contractor · Kuching, Sarawak

About Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching

Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching is a cabinet contractor provider based in Kuching, Sarawak, at Lot 168, Tan Sri Ong Kee Hui, Road, Gan Swee Cho Garden, 93300 Kuching, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location, website and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Sarawak
Postcode
93300
Phone
08-241 8468
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 168, Tan Sri Ong Kee Hui, Road, Gan Swee Cho Garden,93300 Kuching, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching

Where is Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching located?

Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching is located at Lot 168, Tan Sri Ong Kee Hui, Road, Gan Swee Cho Garden, 93300 Kuching, Sarawak. It is listed under Kuching, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching?

The phone number of Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching is 08-241 8468. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Soon Onn Interior Design Kuching verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other cabinet contractor providers in Kuching, Sarawak